SNOWDONIA TRAVEL LIMITED, Penrhyndeudraeth

SNOWDONIA TRAVEL LIMITED
Talgraig
LL48 6RT Penrhyndeudraeth
Gwynedd Wales
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
SNOWDONIA TRAVEL LIMITED
Reg. office address
CITYFOX GROUP HEADQUARTERS, SURREY STREET, BS2 8PS, BRISTOL, City of Bristol
Company Number
09495777
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
UK BUSES TO AMERICA LIMITED
SIC Code
49390 - Other passenger land transport
Date of Incorporation
18 Mar 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Passenger Land Transport
SNOWDONIA TRAVEL LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for SNOWDONIA TRAVEL LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 32 Maes Y Garth
    LL48 6EE  Minffordd
  2. 24 COEDMADOG
    LL54 6HR  Talysarn
  3. Ffordd Llyfni Road
    LL54 6ND  Penygroes
  4. Y GILFACH DDU
    LL55 4TY  Llanberis
  5. 1 THOMAS BUILDINGS, NEW STREET
    LL53 5HH  Pwllheli
  6. Gerallt
    LL54 7UN  Caernarfon
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies